You have no items in your shopping cart.
Kyra Jojoba Oil has many cosmetic uses. It is one of the most extensively used natural ingredients in beauty products like lotions and moisturisers.
This natural oil smoothens the hair cuticles and tames dry, frizzy, and dull looking hair. It helps to seal the natural moisture in the hair shafts. It also adds luster and shine to the hair by minimizing the damage caused by pollutants and chemicals .
Kyra Jojoba Oil will help in reducing the inflammation present in the area, providing you with a smooth and even skin tone.
Want feather-soft lips to fawn over? Use Kyra Jojoba Oil instead of your regular petroleum jelly. Its waxy structure will help in replenishing the lost moisture from the lips. It also locks in the moisture for long hours, giving you supple and super kissable lips.
Try rubbing Kyra Jojoba Oil over the affected areas. Kyra Jojoba Oil will help in repairing the damaged skin while soothing the burning sensation. With its wax-like coating, Kyra Jojoba Oil can even shield sunburnt skin to an extent until it gets better.
Worried about your dry and cracked feet that you need to hide by wearing socks every time you go out? Kyra Jojoba Oil to the rescue, again!
Many of us have really dry cuticles, and our nails are prone to breakage. This makes it impossible for us to flaunt long and pretty nails. Just rub some Kyra Jojoba Oil on your dry and brittle cuticles every day after your bath.
You have no items in wishlist.